Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Mandan High School
Login
District
PowerSchool
Calendar
Menus
Library Media Center
Activities
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
Amber
Allers
SE ID INST
Mark
Andresen
HS PRINCIPAL
B
Julie
Bailey
PARA LD
Lindsey
Bauer
SE LD INST
Jon
Baumann
BAND INST
Lisa
Beckler
NUTRITION ASST
Annette
Bender
SCIENCE INST
Catherine
Berg
SCIENCE INST
Karla
Berg
FOR LANG INST
Robert
Bird Horse
COORES INST
Scheryl
Bjorndahl
LIBRARIAN
Kara
Blaskowski
READING COACH
Shawn
Boehm
BAND INST
Tamela
Boehm
PARA ID
Stephanie
Bouche
SOC STUD INST
Candace
Brannan
ENGLISH INST
Kelsey
Brashears
CTE TEE INST
Breanna
Brothers
FACS INST
Gregory
Brown
SCIENCE INST
Kelsey
Brown
BUS INST
Rene
Bryan
SE ED INST
SANDRA
BUDESKI BRICK
NON MUSIC ASST
C
Daniel
Cahoon
FOR LANG INST
AUTUMN
CASSEN
SOCCER GIRLS ASST HS
Alyssa
Caya
ASST HS PRIN 2
Jill
Charlebois
FOR LANG INST
Paul
Christen
MATH INST
D
Kathleen
Dawson
PARA ED
Mariah
Dobler
PARA ID
Timofey
Dudyrev
CUST SHIFT 2
E
Lanette
Engdahl
PARA ID
F
Nathan
Fetting
CUST HD
Stacy
Fitterer
MATH INST
Julie
Fleck
SCIENCE INST
AUSTIN
FLEMMER
PARA
Kelli
Frederick
SE ID INST
Don
Fry
MARKET INST
G
John
Gieser
ART INST
Lorenzo
Gomez
PARA ISS
Kayla
Gomez Munoz
ENGLISH INST
FAITH
GRESS
ENGLISH INST
Jon
Gums
SCIENCE INST
James
Gustafson
MATH INST
Ronda
Gustafson
ADM ASST
H
NIKKI
HANSON
PARA ID
Angela
Harmon
FOR LANG INST
Jordan
Harris
MATH INST
Zachary
Hassler
SCIENCE INST
Lynn
Haugen
SPEECH INST
REBECCA
HEID
NUTRITION ASST
Jennifer
Heinz
ENGLISH INST
Keri
Hess
CHOIR INST
Lee
Hetletved
AG INST
SONDRA
HOFFMAN
NUTRITION ADM ASST
Toni
Hohbein
PARA WORK EXP
Melissa
Honeyman
NUTRITION MGR
I
PAUL
INMAN
CUST SHIFT 2
J
LAPRELL
JACKSON SR
CUST SHIFT 2
Nicole
Jochim
NUTRITION ASST
MALISSA
JOHNSON
CUST SHIFT 2
Dean
Johs
MATH INST
K
Karen
Katzung
COUNSELOR
Reid
Katzung
PARA LIB
Constance
Keller
HEALTH CAREER
Brenda
Kessler
ADM ASST
Leah
Kessler
AG/AUTO INST
Stephen
Kessler
WELDING INST
Miranda
Klatt
PARA ID
Melissa
Kleinjan
PARA ID
Kelly
Kline
ADM ASST
BEVERLY
KLOSTREICH
PARA ID
David
Koch
NUTRITION ASST
Aaron
Koenig
ASST PRIN 1
Janae
Korn
ENGLISH INST
Isaiah
Krebs
MATH INST
Ciera
Kroh
SCIENCE INST
Eldon
Kroh
TEE/CONST INST
Nicholas
Krush
PARA ID
Denise
Kuntz
ADM ASST
L
Henry
Lau
AP HISTORY INST
Brandon
Lemer
CTE TEE INST
Jurene
Levadney
SCIENCE INST
M
Isaiah
MacDonald
FACS INST
Dewitt
Mack
SCIENCE INST
Kaylee
Magstadt
PARA ID
Janna
Marman
SE ED INST
Roy
Marzolf
CUST SHIFT 2
Tiffany
Matzke-Gieser
NUTRITION SPVR
Aaron
McElwee
PE INST
BRYAN
METZGER
NUTRITION ASST
Kurt
Miller
SOC STUD INST
TARA
MILLER
NUTRITION ADM ASST
Alfredo
Moreno
CUST SHIFT 2
RHONDA
MOSSET
FOR LANG INST
N
Kaitlyn
Nichols
COUNSELOR
Loren
Nieuwsma
ENGLISH INST
P
Ryan
Peters
MATH INST
CIARA
PETERS
NUTRITION ASST
Seth
Peterson
ENGLISH INST
Diane
Pettit
COUNSELOR
Q
Barbara
Quintus
SE LD INST
Lisa
Quintus
ENGLISH INST
TIMOTHY
QUINTUS
HIGH SCHOOL PLAY
R
Alexis
Rasset
SE LD INST
Bailee
Rebenitsch
PARA LIB
Melissa
Rebenitsch
PARA WORK EXP
Ashlyn
Robinson
PARA ID
S
Shana
Sailing
PARA ID
Jason
Salz
SOC STUD INST
BRYAN
SANDERS
PARA
Dori
Schaefbauer
ENGLISH INST
Brandon
Schafer
PE INST
Megan
Schaff
SOC STUD INST
Derik
Schaner
SP LANG PATH
Doris
Schlosser
PARA ID
Claudia
Schoellkopf
SWIM INST
CONNIE
SHEEHAN
COUNSELOR
Todd
Sheldon
SOC STUD INST
Seshel
Smith
ENGLISH INST
Toni
Smith
PARA
Brad
Solemsaas
SOC STUD INST
Rachel
Southam
ENGLISH INST
Ruth
Southerland
FACS INST
Karla
Stelter
BUS INST
Darren
Suchy
CUST SHIFT 2
Patty
Suchy
PARA ID
T
Samuel
Theurer
CUSTODIAN
Abby
Thomas
MATH INST
Mary
Trottier
ADM ASST
Sarah
Trulson
SE LD INST
U
Michael
Ulmer
ODYSSEY INST & PE INST
V
Eric
Varriano
CUST SUPR
Elaine
Volk
PARA ID
Rebecca
Voorhees
SE ID INST
W
Tanasha
Wanner
AG INST
ALICIA
WEIAND
SPED INST
Deidre
Wessner
CHILD NUTRITION
Geoffrey
West
PE INST
MARK
WIEST
ACTIVITIES DIR
Z
Amy
Zachmeier
IT Support Specialist II
Richard
Zander
MATH INST
Amanda
Zeller
CREDIT RECOVERY INST
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu